Scorer

Scorerliste

Stand Ende 2016
PositionNameToreVorlagenTotal PunkteStrafminutenShutouts
1Patrick Hongler7343116110
2Andi Suter634811100
3Sascha Helbling48317949
4Daniel Rohner32185000
5Jan Jari Helbling23133670
6Werner Heller19102940
7Simon Blum131124180
8Joachim Joss6121800
9Dominic Waldvogel8111900
10Sämi Dreier891700
11Kurt Schlagenhauf641000
12Angelina Greutmann05507
13Thomas Benedetti13400
14Patrick Klinger21300
15Sämi Rohner12300
16Sämi Schäuble02200
17Ninja Knöpfli01100
18Daniel Blum01100
19Sven Gfeller01100